Question
How many persons between the person whose birth year is
1964 and the person who works for  Sbi Company? Answer the questions based on the information given below: There are eight persons A, B, C, D, L, M, N and O are born in different years viz., 2001, 1997, 1992, 1987, 1979, 1972, 1964, and 1956 but not necessary in the same order. They are working for different company namely Reliance, Tata, Hdfc, Sbi, BAJAJ, Hindustan, Zomato, and Swiggy but not necessary in the same order. Age Calculations are done with respect to the year 2020 and assuming months and date to be same. L was born in one of the odd numbered year and does not working in RELIANCE. There are only two persons born between the one who works for RELIANCE and A, who does not, works for Swiggy. The age of O is four times the age difference between the one who works for Zomato and B.Age of the person who works for BAJAJ is perfect square. Sum of the age of L and M is equal to perfect cube of a number. C is not elder than the person one who works for hdfc. There is only one person born between the one who works for Swiggy and M, whose age is prime number. As many persons born between D and the one who works for Swiggy is same as the persons born between M and the one who works for Tata. Not more than three and less than two person born between N and the one who works for Hindustan. A's age is multiples of three and does not born after 1982. B is five year elder then C. L’s age is Prime number and born immediately before the one who works for Zomato. The person who works for Hdfc was born after the person who works for HindustanSolution
L born in one of the odd numbered year Sum of the age of L and M is equal to perfect cube of a number L’s age is Prime number and born immediately before the one who works for Zomato. Case-1 There is only one person born between the one who works for Swiggy and M, whose age is prime number. A's age is multiples of three and does not born after 1982. CASE1 is eliminated and CASE 2 has 2 possibilities. Case-2a
There are only two persons born between the one who works for RELIANCE and A, who does not, works for Swiggy. From here CASE 2b also eliminated  B is five year elder then C.The age of O is four times the age difference between the one who works for zomato and B
Age of the person who works for BAJAJ is perfect square. C is not elder than the person one who works for HDFC. Age of the person who works for BAJAJ is perfect square. As many persons born between D and the one who works for Swiggy is same as the persons born between M and the one who works for Tata. Not more than three and less than two person born Between N and the one who works for Hindustan
So Final Arrangement
.
Which of the following OWASP Top 10 risks involves insecure coding practices that allow attackers to gain access to sensitive data, such as usernames a...
What will be the output of the following queue implementation using two stacks?
class QueueUsingStacks {Â Â Â Â Â Stacks1 = new Stack <>... Which of the following is NOT a valid feature of IPv6 compared to IPv4?
Which of the following is NOT a characteristic of a minimum spanning tree (MST) in a connected, undirected graph?
What is the best-case time complexity of the binary search algorithm ?
Which of the following is a key objective of the Requirement Analysis phase in the Software Development Lifecycle (SDLC)?
Which of the following statements is true about deadlocks in an operating system?
Which encryption technique is used in Transport Layer Security (TLS) to securely establish a session key?
Which of the following statements about normalization in relational databases is correct?
- Natural Language Processing (NLP)
In the context of sentiment analysis, which of the following NLP techniques provides the most accurate classification ...