1) At least three persons stand to the right of the one who is from 6th. Only two persons stand between the one who is from 6th and W who stands to the immediate right of U. Case-1 2) The number of persons to the right of W is the same as the number of persons to the left of T, who is from 10th. The one who stands fourth to the right of T is immediate junior to T. Hence, case 4 gets eliminated. Case-1 3) The one who is from 5th stands second to the left of the one who is from 9th. R is from 4th but doesn’t stand adjacent to W. More than four persons stand between R and V. Hence, case 1 gets eliminated. Case-2 4) Q is neither from 6th nor 7th. Neither the one who is from 7th nor the one who is from 8th stand at any of the ends. Hence, case 2 gets eliminated. Case-3
राजू अपने सभी मित्रों के साथ मंदिर गया था।
निम्नलिखित प्रश्न में एक वाक्य दिया गया है जो चार भागों मे...
मयंक ने गड़ित (a ) (a ) / के सभी प्रश्न हल (b ) / किये थे इसलिए (c )/ उ...
( A )बुद्ध की ये सारी बातें भारत को याद रही हैं और/ (B )बुद्ध के स...
यह सभी सदस्य देशों की प्रभुता की समानता से आधारित है।
निम्न लिखित प्रत्येक प्रश्न को चार भागों में बांटा गय...
कृपा ( 1) / करें ( 2) / हे प्रभु , (3) / मुझ पर ( 4) वाक्य संरचना का सह...
निम्न में से शुद्ध शब्द का चयन कीजिए -;
इस लड़की ने दही गिरा दी।
ऐसे लोग मानव-जाति के भविष्य के विषय में परेशान नहीं है जो अ...